1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Coral Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8300 10th Street, Miami, FL 33126
Townhome
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26014098
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33126
  4. Subdivision: Les Jardins Condo
  5. Elementary School: Charles R. Hadley
  6. Middle School: West Miami
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Kaiser Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
HAS RESERVES CAN LOW DOWN PAYMENT 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in a secure gated community. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the home feat
Details for 8912 Flagler Street, Miami, FL 33174
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023358
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33174
  4. Subdivision: Century Park Condo
  5. Building: Century Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole (Miami Dade)
  7. Middle School: Rockway
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: MMR Realty Associates PA
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained condo in the highly desirable Century Park community, priced below appraised value! This bright and functional unit features comfortable living spaces, a well appointed k
Details for 9702 5th Lane 9702, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $413,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1395
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11166455
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: East Wind Lake Village
  5. Building: East Wind Lake Village
  6. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9702 NW 5th Ln #9702, Miami, FL 33172, 3/2 well maintained and move in ready residence located in the desirable Fontainebleau area. This spacious unit features a functional layout with brig
Details for 2809 Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 117
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10542747
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Coral Park (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: South Dade
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
UNDER CONSTRUCTION. Brand New Construction Estimated Completion March. Be the first to own this stunning 2026 new construction home featuring elegant tile throughout and thoughtfully selected luxury
Details for 10237 9th St Circle 108-4, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26014508
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: West Fontaine Condo
  5. Building: West Fontaine Condo
  6. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent buyer or investor 2/2 first floor unit in West Fontaine Condominium. Unit in good condition (needs updating) with spacious size bedrooms, plenty of closet space, open dining and living areas
Details for 260 107th Avenue 110, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 770
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016194
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Laguna Club East Condo
  5. Building: Laguna Club East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated home that blends modern finishes with everyday comfort perfect for both entertaining and relaxing. Tile flooring throughout, and bedroom features double closets. Out
Details for 8917 Grand Canal Drive, Miami, FL 33174
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2048
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019246
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33174
  4. Subdivision: Bilbao Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seminole (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: Rockway
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Camelot Property Management &
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 Bedroom / 3 Bathroom Home in Prime Location! This well maintained property features granite countertops in both the kitchen and bathrooms, along with a combination of laminate and tile floo
Details for 9517 Fontainebleau Boulevard 631-304, Miami, FL 33172
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1163
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021931
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
  5. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**ONLY $99 DEPOSIT! (restrictions apply) **FAST & EASY MOVE IN**LARGE FRIENDLY PETS ARE OK! Living here is like being on a permanent vacation the waterfall pool with heated spa and gazebo, full arra
Details for 9405 Fontainebleau Boulevard 109, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017725
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Bleau Fontaine Condo #2
  5. Building: Bleau Fontaine Condo #2
  6. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with stainles steel appliances in first floor, near the pool, tile floors throughout. Unit with a private patio.
Details for 9711 Fontainebleau Boulevard D105, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 999
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011340
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Soleil At Fontainebleau Condo
  5. Building: Soleil At Fontainebleau Condo
  6. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: MCL Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath first floor apartment located in the desirable Soleil at Fontainebleau, a private gated community in the heart of Miami. This spacious unit features a comfortable layout an