Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Blue Fontaine Tract
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,799.00
- Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021931
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,444.00
- Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021924
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,385.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021906
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,229.00
- Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021888
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,046.00
- Price sqft: $3.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 665
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021878
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1