1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = E.w.f. Stirrup
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9702 5th Lane 9702, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $413,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1395
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11166455
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: East Wind Lake Village
  5. Building: East Wind Lake Village
  6. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9702 NW 5th Ln #9702, Miami, FL 33172, 3/2 well maintained and move in ready residence located in the desirable Fontainebleau area. This spacious unit features a functional layout with brig
Details for 10237 9th St Circle 108-4, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26014508
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: West Fontaine Condo
  5. Building: West Fontaine Condo
  6. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent buyer or investor 2/2 first floor unit in West Fontaine Condominium. Unit in good condition (needs updating) with spacious size bedrooms, plenty of closet space, open dining and living areas
Details for 9517 Fontainebleau Boulevard 631-304, Miami, FL 33172
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1163
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021931
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
  5. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**ONLY $99 DEPOSIT! (restrictions apply) **FAST & EASY MOVE IN**LARGE FRIENDLY PETS ARE OK! Living here is like being on a permanent vacation the waterfall pool with heated spa and gazebo, full arra
Details for 9405 Fontainebleau Boulevard 109, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017725
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Bleau Fontaine Condo #2
  5. Building: Bleau Fontaine Condo #2
  6. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with stainles steel appliances in first floor, near the pool, tile floors throughout. Unit with a private patio.
Details for 9711 Fontainebleau Boulevard D105, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 999
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011340
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Soleil At Fontainebleau Condo
  5. Building: Soleil At Fontainebleau Condo
  6. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: MCL Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath first floor apartment located in the desirable Soleil at Fontainebleau, a private gated community in the heart of Miami. This spacious unit features a comfortable layout an
Details for 9517 Fontainebleau Boulevard 551-219, Miami, FL 33172
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,444.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1163
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021924
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
  5. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**ONLY $99 DEPOSIT! (restrictions apply) **FAST & EASY MOVE IN**LARGE FRIENDLY PETS ARE OK! Very spacious living area and a huge walk in closet make this unit a don't miss opportunity! Living here is
Details for 9682 Fontainebleau Boulevard 603, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 914
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018158
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Club Fontainebleau Pk
  5. Building: Golfview Club Fontainebleau Pk
  6. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated 6th Floor Waterfront Oasis! Experience luxury in this updated 2BR/2BA condo featuring stunning wood look floors, designer lighting, and a chic barn door. The gourmet kitchen boasts granite c
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,385.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021906
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
  5. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
ONLY $99 DEPOSIT! (restrictions apply) **FAST & EASY MOVE IN**LARGE FRIENDLY PETS ARE OK! Very spacious living area and a huge walk in closet make this unit a don't miss opportunity! Living here is li
Details for 9517 Fontainebleau Boulevard 621-203, Miami, FL 33172
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,229.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021888
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
  5. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9517 Fontainebleau Boulevard 521-307, Miami, FL 33172
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,046.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 665
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021878
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
  5. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
ONLY $99 DEPOSIT! (restrictions apply)**FAST & EASY MOVE IN**LARGE FRIENDLY PETS ARE OK! Unique Junior 1 bedroom with a very spacious living area, separate bedroom area and tons of closet space. Livin