1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Lithia Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5507 Keeler Oak Street, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5388
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8479381
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTHER IN LAW SUITE ** ARE YOU READY TO BE BLOWN AWAY? ** Rarely does a property of this caliber come to market. An Unforgettable Custom Home in Gated Fish Hawk Trails. Luxury meets functionality, an
Details for 5201 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4187
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to River Hills Where Privacy Meets the Florida Lifestyle. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac on a lush, oversized lot just under half an acre, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom po
Details for 2935 Shetland Ridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4693
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8475471
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Shetland Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 bedroom POOL home in Valrico with 3.5 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and 3,612 square feet of living space on a .21 acre fenced lot. Built in 2016, this well maintained home offers a functional
Details for 5208 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3846
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8485548
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after River Hills gated golf course community, this spacious and versatile 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on a large lot with no rear neighbors. The home has been beautifully upda
Details for 5104 Whispering Leaf Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3852
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8493213
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Parcels D1 D3 E
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Twin Lakes community, where space, comfort, and thoughtful updates come together seamlessly. Situated on an expansive nearly half
Details for 3205 Partridge Point Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3527
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4691457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Parcels A2 And B2
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home in the Twin Lakes community of Valrico, situated in a cul de sac setting and directly across from neighborhood amenities, including tennis courts, basketball courts, and op
Details for 2833 Mossy Timber Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4022
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8501464
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this simply do not come along often. Nestled on a breathtaking .45 acre peninsula style lot in one of Valrico's most sought after communities, this Twin Lakes treasure offers an ext
Details for 3026 Partridge Point Trail, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3271
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8498701
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the move in ready Valrico sanctuary youve been waiting for. Nestled in the highly sought after Twin Lakes community, this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly blends
Details for 2834 Shetland Ridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $502,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2653
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8504182
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Shetland Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Walk into equity with this beautifully maintained 5 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom home in the desirable Shetland Ridge Community. This spacious home with an open floorplan is ideal for entertainin
Details for 4902 Jenni Lin Court, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3273
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8409646
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: REALTY RESULTS,LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement! Located in the sought after River Hills golf course community, nestled in the heart of Valrico is a 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home. The property is situated on a large corner lot