1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Legacy Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10009 Valley Rose Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6469
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6394082
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Cypress Spgs 02 457
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. E
Details for 11450 Fangorn Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3897
  10. Acreage: 2.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6377245
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this over 1 Acre + Lakefront Estate in the East side of Orlando. A rare opportunity to live in a Beautiful 3 Bedroom/ 3 Bath custom Ranch home. Built in 1979, this home has 2792 square feet o
Details for 1729 Buckhorn Place, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3661
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6403515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Spgs Tr 210
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unique and spacious home nestled on an oversized cul de sac lot in a highly desirable Orlando community. This property features a rare 3 car garage and generously sized bedrooms, offer
Details for 10013 Armando Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4175
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6374529
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Bella Sub
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listed below appraised value prior to the new roof! Youve found the home that truly checks every box. Space, style, privacy, and location, nestled within the highly sought after Tierra Bella community
Details for 6952 Rosy Sky Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501192
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next chapter in the highly desirable EverBe community in Orlando. This beautifully designed, newer construction home offers the perfect balance of modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades,
Details for 10638 Arbor View Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4218
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6395016
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 5 bedroom 3 and half bath home in the desirable guard gated community of Woodland Lakes Preserve is a must see! Impeccably maintained by its original owner, you will feel as though youv
Details for 8205 Bayliss Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3600
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6380577
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Deans Crossing At Little Econ
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this two story home with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathroom located on a premium corner lot in a quiet cul de sac offering privacy and tranquility. This spacious open concept layout offers abund
Details for 466 Pepin Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4287
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404374
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Lake Kehoe Preserve 4587
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRESERVE VIEW, POOL HOME. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, boasting 3,400 square feet of living space on a picturesque conservation lot within the gated community of Lake Kehoe Prese
Details for 10954 High Bush Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3827
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6376988
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un Ph
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer**set within the guard gated woodland lakes preserve, this stunning, well maintained two stor
Details for 10545 Bruun Place, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3215
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6403740
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Fieldstream Ph 01 Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is it! Rare opportunity to own a prized oversized corner lot in the top tier neighborhood of "The Estates of Fieldstream". There are reasons why th