1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Springs Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4052 Capitol Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5154
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8492690
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Presidents Landing Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Luxury Living in the Heart of Palm Harbor at 4052 Capitol Drive! Experience resort style living in the prestigious Presidents Landing commun
Details for 4037 Auston Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4567
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8506309
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Aylesford Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary 5 Bedroom executive pool home in Lansbrooks coveted Aylesford neighborhood! Welcome to this sprawling 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home of over 3,600 sq.ft. with a 3 car garage and perfectly
Details for 10009 Valley Rose Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6469
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6394082
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Cypress Spgs 02 457
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. E
Details for 4647 Berwyn Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $842,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3981
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8489957
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Berisford
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Florida Living at Its Absolute Finest! Welcome to Lansbrook one of Palm Harbor's most sought after communities where this spectacular split 5 bedroom,
Details for 4390 Tarpon Lake Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Land
  1. Price: $799,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $828,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 1085
  5. Acreage: 2.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8200843
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Sunset At Lansbrook Second Rep
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cleared & ready to build 1. 25 acres all buildable in lansbrook! Lansbrook of sunset has 3 other custom homes already built and waiting for you to finish this beautiful neighborhood nestled within lan
Details for 1729 Buckhorn Place, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3661
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6403515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Spgs Tr 210
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unique and spacious home nestled on an oversized cul de sac lot in a highly desirable Orlando community. This property features a rare 3 car garage and generously sized bedrooms, offer
Details for 10013 Armando Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4175
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6374529
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Bella Sub
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listed below appraised value prior to the new roof! Youve found the home that truly checks every box. Space, style, privacy, and location, nestled within the highly sought after Tierra Bella community
Details for 7222 Auburn Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6352
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8418382
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Gracewood At River Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short sale. Rare opportunity palatial estate with endless potential! ***huge price drop*** visionaries and savvy investors, take note! This is your ch
Details for 8205 Bayliss Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3600
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6380577
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Deans Crossing At Little Econ
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this two story home with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathroom located on a premium corner lot in a quiet cul de sac offering privacy and tranquility. This spacious open concept layout offers abund
Details for 4445 Lansbrook Parkway, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Land
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $649,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 851
  5. Acreage: 4.70 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8226327
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Sunset At Lansbrook Second Rep
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sunset of Lansbrook is one of the most sought after neighborhoods in North Pinellas County. Eastlake is known for its top notch schools, community programs and community Lifestyle. BUILD YOUR DREAM HO