1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Andover Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10638 Arbor View Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4218
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6395016
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 5 bedroom 3 and half bath home in the desirable guard gated community of Woodland Lakes Preserve is a must see! Impeccably maintained by its original owner, you will feel as though youv
Details for 10954 High Bush Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3827
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6376988
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un Ph
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer**set within the guard gated woodland lakes preserve, this stunning, well maintained two stor
Details for 3632 Creswick Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3142
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6404682
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Lndgs
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Energy efficient, family friendly home with pond views! This 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and a versatile loft bedroom complete with bonus room, priva
Details for 3155 Benson Park Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2114
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5143523
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Young Pine
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Smart Home with Breathtaking Views and Prime Location! Welcome to 3155 Benson Park Blvd, a fully renovated masterpiece that perfectly blends luxury, modern technology, and serene living. Si
Details for 3222 Reserve Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2860
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6374399
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Andover Lakes Ph 01b
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to space, flexibility, and location in the heart of andover lakes! Set on a quiet cul de sac with a generous. 19 acre lot, this 4 bedroom, 2. 5
Details for 10404 Kiplinger Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1472
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6394703
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Pines Condo
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into modern comfort in the heart of east orlando! This beautifully updated / end unit townhome style condo in the gated community of victoria pine
Details for 3460 Victoria Pines Drive 160, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1366
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5142631
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Pines Condo
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity as the only unit currently available with direct pond views and no rear neighbors in the desirable Victoria Pines community. Offering relaxing views from the covered back patio the p
Details for 3309 Wilshire Way Road 3, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Condominium
  1. Price: $287,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 329
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 987
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6310739
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Pines Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  7. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  8. High School: University High
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller Financing Available! Received FHA approval, and a $10,000 Down Payment Assistance bond program available. Welcome to 3309 Wilshire Way Rd #3 a beautifully updated and spacious condo that looks
Details for 3514 Victoria Pines Drive 148, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $268,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1202
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6389272
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Pines Condo
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully renovated 2 story townhome in the desirable Andover Lakes area, set within the secure, gated community of Victoria Pines, featuring two spacious owners suites with private b
Details for 10412 Kiplinger Lane 236, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1202
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6373286
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Pines Condo
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Victoria Pines. This home offers a functional