1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Buffalo Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4815 Charles Partin Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $2,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4690712
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Forest Creek Ph I Ia
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage located in the desirable gated community of Forest Creek. This well maintained home has been freshly painted and features brand new carpet, creatin
Details for 8522 Canyon Creek Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2284
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8506485
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Morgans Glen Twnhms Ph Iiia I
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to 8522 Canyon Creek Trail! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 1,822 square feet of comfortable living in the friendly, gated community o
Details for 6106 Fairmont Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1116
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4692184
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Edgestone
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience easy, modern living in this move in July 1st, two story end unit townhome located in the highly desirable Edgestone at Artisan Lakes community. This thoughtfully designed home offers 2 bedr
Details for 11717 Crawford Parrish Lane, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4692399
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Forest Creek Ph I Ia
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Adorable Key Weststyle cottage for rent in the amenity rich, gated community of Forest Creek. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features tile flooring throughout, with an open concept
Details for 3037 88th Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4688881
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Piney Point Homeowners Coop
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your easy living Florida sanctuary! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home with a Florida room offers an open concept layout designed for comfort and relaxed living. Enjoy the Florida breez