1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Sleepy Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1909 Patterson Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Land
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $60,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 33
  5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4960919
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn Sub
  5. Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: HELLO FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with this cleared and build ready 0.14 acre parcel in Central Lakeland! Zoned RL 4, this property is perfectly suited for a single family home and offers valuable improvements to ju
Details for 3676 Peregrine Way, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Rental
  1. Price: $3,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3464
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: L4959481
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: George Jenkins High
  8. Provided by: HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
South Lakeland Beautiful 4 Bedroom 3 Bath, Office and Pool home in Towne Park. Spacious formal living room/ dining room combination plus a family room with sliding doors to the lanai and pool area. Tr
Details for 1754 Altavista Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2700
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4960752
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Terralargo
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: DORY RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH RE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after gated community of TerraLargo in Lakeland, this popular Milano model is loaded with upgrades and offers resort style living at its finest. The community features a s
Details for 7411 Hunters Greene Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3374
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4959849
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Greene Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Rochelle School of Arts
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
North Lakeland Pool Home. 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bath. Home features formal living/dining, family room with fireplace and eating space in kitchen. Large Bonus room upstairs. Vinyl Plank Flooring, Freshly Pai
Details for 934 Vistabula Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1812
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: L4961307
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
  5. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  6. High School: Lakeland Senior High
  7. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
THIS ONE IS A SHOWSTOPPER and it's AVAILABLE FOR LEASE! Charming bungalow in the East Lake Morton Historic District. This darling WWII era home has undergone an amazing level of updating while still m
Details for 3697 Hampton Hills Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1746
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960844
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom/ 2 baths,3 Car garage house built in 2009, tile and laminate flooring throughout, screened enclosure and 6 feet white PVC fence give the back yard a private sitting area to enjoy t
Details for 2684 Porter Street, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2061
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4956318
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe North
  5. Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom home in Lakeland Florida.
Details for 3805 Exeter Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2016
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494409
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: LION'S GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a fresh start? Well, this 3bd/2.5ba/1cg townhome located in Lakeland is just what you are looking for! Recently updates include: interior paint, carpet, and fridge! The outdoor patio is th
Details for 2480 Chestnut Woods Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 02/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: L4958403
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Chestnut Woods Sub
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Remarkable 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom property in Lakeland with spacious parking. This is a must view property and will not Last!
Details for 6525 Green Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 551
  9. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5146371
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Palmore Estates Un Ii
  5. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful mother in law apartment in the back of a private house with private entrance and pool access. Freshly painted all appliances included for a couple or a single person. This apartment is ready