1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 33100 & 33070 Taylor Grade Road, PARRISH, FL 34219
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 95
  3. Acreage: 150.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Creek,Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4681261
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  6. High School: Parrish Community High
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exploring the potential of this one of a kind property. Nestled on Taylor Grade Road in the heart of northern Manatee County, this 150+/ acre ranch offers a rare blend of productive pasture, pristine
Details for 14805 Us-301 N, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3451
  8. Acreage: 5.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4689842
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  6. High School: Parrish Community High
  7. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
2 Houses, 5 acres, NO HOA, NO DEED RESTRICTIONS with pond, open acreage and wooded acreage with a dirt bike track. The main house is a gorgeous 3 bedroom w/den, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage with pool. Count
Details for 15470 State Road 62, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 3172
  8. Acreage: 6.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4690554
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  6. High School: Parrish Community High
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
NEARLY 7 ACRES WITH NO HOA OR CDD IDEAL FOR BUYERS NEEDING SPACE, FLEXIBILITY, AND FREEDOM TO USE THEIR PROPERTY. Private gated estate in Parrish offering room for RVs, boats, equipment, or workshop
Details for 10245 Cross River Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,468.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4788
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480672
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: North River Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Verona This Verona is currently under construction and will be ready May/June! Created for those who love expansive living and refined interior finishes, this remarkable home de
Details for 8610 Ocean Key Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $894,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3774
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8419498
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Seaire
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8610 Ocean Key Placean exceptional single level Sabal home offering contemporary style, thoughtful design, and serene surroundings. Situated on a premium pie shaped homesite at the end of a
Details for 8510 Coastal Palms Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3350
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691226
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb At Bayview Ph Ii Subp
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located on a quiet cul de sac in a sought after 55+ Del Webb gated community in Parrish, Florida. Offering peaceful water and conservation views, a pie shap
Listing Details for 10316 Longmeadow Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $861,071.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4785
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504654
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: North River Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Verona This Verona is currently under construction and will be ready Aug/Sep! Designed to impress at every turn, this home showcases elevated finishes including Maddox Maple Latt
Details for 10307 Ashaway Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4492
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477425
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: North River Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Islamorada II This Islamorada II is ready now! Maddox Painted Harbor cabinetry pairs with Calacatta Laza MSI Quartz countertops to create a kitchen
Details for 10858 Spring Sapling Circle, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4462
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8474153
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Oakfield Trails
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Longboat II This Longboat II is Ready Now! This home features Maddox Painted Harbor cabinets with a wood style finish, Frost Whte MSI 3CM Quartz cou
Details for 13719 Seminole Trail, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4256
  9. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4677959
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Willow Shores
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to wide open skies and rolling green pastures with this exceptional 10 acre equestrian retreat, perfectly positioned in peaceful Wimauma and just minutes from Parrish. Thoughtfully crafted for