Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakfield Trails
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $924,990.00
- Price sqft: $180.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5134
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8439161
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,990.00
- Price sqft: $186.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4462
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8474153
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,990.00
- Price sqft: $191.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4272
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8455746
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,990.00
- Price sqft: $179.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4454
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8439120
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $714,304.00
- Price sqft: $189.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3775
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502222
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $605,580.00
- Price sqft: $129.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $607,240
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4692
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8427280
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $604,550.00
- Price sqft: $238.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,655
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2534
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482334
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,340.00
- Price sqft: $127.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $605,210
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4692
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8478517
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,990.00
- Price sqft: $179.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $564,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3058
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8471750
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,260.00
- Price sqft: $137.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $541,920
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3928
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8484836
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice