1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Babcock Neighborhood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 43020 Greenway Blvd 312, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1350
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026017153
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Babcock National
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood
  6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood
  7. High School: Babcock Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This remodeled golf condo bundle offers the ultimate turnkey opportunity in the heart of Babcock National. Professionally decorated and looking like a designer model home, this residence comes fully f
Listing Details for 43060 Greenway Blvd 714, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.49 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1239
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226011250
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Babcock National
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
  6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
  7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
  8. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in Babcock National Golf & Country Club, one of the premier gated communities within Babcock Ranch. This beautifully maintained condominium offers a bright and open floo
Details for 43060 Greenway Boulevard 714, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1239
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4686324
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
  5. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
  6. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
  7. Provided by: DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 15170 Bluffton Lane 1821, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2222
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7514725
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Webbs Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
  6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
  7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
  8. Provided by: NICKLAUS VANCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Furnished 2nd Floor Coach Home in the New Webbs Reserve Golf and Country Club. GOLF Transfer Available! Nestled within the prestigious, gated Webbs Reserve Golf Community in Babcock Ranch, t
Details for 43153 Wild Indigo Rd Dogwood, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
Rental
  1. Price: $3,553.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,554
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2382
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026016166
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Babcock Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Flatwoods
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  7. High School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  8. Provided by: The Apartment Brothers LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Currently offering 2 months free! Apply within 24 hours of touring to receive a waived app and admin fee! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Discover The Flatwoods at Babcock
Details for 43153 Wild Indigo Rd Buttonwood, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,951
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026016162
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Babcock Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Flatwoods
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  7. High School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  8. Provided by: The Apartment Brothers LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 43153 Wild Indigo Rd Alderwood, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
Rental
  1. Price: $2,296.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026016160
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Babcock Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Flatwoods
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  7. High School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  8. Provided by: The Apartment Brothers LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14786 Martingale Pl, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1477
  6. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026019980
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Cove
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
  6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
  7. High School: Babcock
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful brand new villa for rent in the highly sought after community of Babcock Ranch. This move in ready home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car attached garage. Enjoy peaceful lak