1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Babcock Ranch Neighborhood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15776 Appalachian Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5824
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026012729
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Northridge
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood sch
  6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch
  7. High School: Babcock Ranch
  8. Provided by: Smart Realty of Florida PA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2024 Roseland model in Northridge community of Babcock Ranch, offering 4,554 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a game room that can
Details for 44356 Panther Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.55 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2271
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026020417
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Regency
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  7. High School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed, fully furnished Meranti villa by Toll Brothers, nestled in the highly desirable 55+ gated community of Regency at Babcock Ranch. This exceptional home offers the
Details for 43992 Boardwalk Loop 1516, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1655
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026020073
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Babcock National
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  7. High School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Social Veranda Condo in Babcock National Resort Style Living at Its Finest Live your best life in Babcock National, where luxury meets leisure in one of Southwest Floridas most sought after
Details for 43020 Greenway Blvd 312, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1350
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026017153
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Babcock National
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood
  6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood
  7. High School: Babcock Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This remodeled golf condo bundle offers the ultimate turnkey opportunity in the heart of Babcock National. Professionally decorated and looking like a designer model home, this residence comes fully f
Details for 43153 Wild Indigo Rd Dogwood, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
Rental
  1. Price: $3,553.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,554
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2382
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026016166
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Babcock Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Flatwoods
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  7. High School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  8. Provided by: The Apartment Brothers LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Currently offering 2 months free! Apply within 24 hours of touring to receive a waived app and admin fee! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Discover The Flatwoods at Babcock
Details for 43153 Wild Indigo Rd Buttonwood, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,951
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026016162
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Babcock Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Flatwoods
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  7. High School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  8. Provided by: The Apartment Brothers LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 43153 Wild Indigo Rd Alderwood, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
Rental
  1. Price: $2,296.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026016160
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Babcock Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Flatwoods
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  7. High School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
  8. Provided by: The Apartment Brothers LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice