1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2019 Swinton Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Land
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 349
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10505311
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Northridge In
  5. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! ONE RECORDED LOT offered for sale with architectural plans for a custom designed, two story luxury residence. The proposed home spans 6,664 total square feet, with 4,962 square
Details for 2023 Swinton Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 349
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10505306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Northridge In
  5. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 204 Seacrest Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26017259
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Northridge
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Just minutes from Delray Beach's shoreline and Atlantic Avenue, this East Delray home offers an ideal blend of location and flexibility. Freshly painted throughout, with two fully renovated bathrooms
Details for 15572 Northridge Rd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5699
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026018991
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Northridge
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
  6. Middle School: Babcock
  7. High School: Babcock
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into elevated living with this stunning Roseland model by Pulte Homes, offering 4,300 sq ft of beautifully curated space. This expansive residence features 5 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, a 3 car g
Details for 42581 Atlas Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5634
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226016562
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Northridge
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
  6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
  7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
  8. Provided by: Paragon Florida Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed Roseland model by Pulte, located in the sought after Northridge at Babcock Ranch. This home was thoughtfully created for multi generational living, offering a priv
Details for 15776 Appalachian Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5824
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026012729
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Northridge
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood sch
  6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch
  7. High School: Babcock Ranch
  8. Provided by: Smart Realty of Florida PA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2024 Roseland model in Northridge community of Babcock Ranch, offering 4,554 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a game room that can
Details for 102 22nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1742
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11168090
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Northridge
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Live just minutes from the best of Delray Beach. Located in one of East Delray's rapidly evolving non HOA neighborhoods, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence sits moments from Atlantic Avenue, Pineapple G
Details for 118 22nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1804
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11134673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Northridge
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and versatile 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home ideally situated in one of East Delray Beach's most desirable, non HOA neighborhoods. This light filled residence blends
Details for 15635 Appalachian Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3812
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026005441
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Northridge
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
  6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
  7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
  8. Provided by: Miami Premier Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Welcome to the community of NORTHRIDGE at BABCOCK RANCH! This exceptional home was built by Pulte Builders in 2024 with extras galore. The Easly model is very spacious and the largest of th
Details for 42574 Adirondack Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2931
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026006092
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Northridge
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
  6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
  7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning pulte mystic model four bedroom home in northridge, perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac street with breathtaking wide lake views and no homes in sightjust water, sky, a