1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tuckers Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14351 Lagoon Ln, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $761,202.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.18 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3473
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018720
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Babcock Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Cove
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience the future of resort living at Tuckers Cove in Babcock Ranch, America's first solar powered town. This sun drenche
Details for 14363 Lagoon Ln, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,402.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.53 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2650
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018713
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Babcock Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Cove
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 14357 Lagoon Ln, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $682,402.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2361
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018716
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Babcock Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Cove
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 15118 Jadestone Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3296
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026017709
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Cove
  5. Provided by: Pinnacle Property Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Tucker's Cove! Your tour begins at a screened in covered entryway that opens into a wide, sun filled foyer, immediately showcasing the grand scale of this Palmetto floor pl
Details for 14895 Bluewater Rd, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $562,804.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,204
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2520
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226001148
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Babcock Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Cove
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS POOL HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Welcome to Tuckers Cove, the ultimate water park inspired community offering new homes in Babcock Ranch, America's first solar powered town. Combining the perfect
Details for 14871 Bluewater Rd, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $546,204.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,054
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2198
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226014418
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Babcock Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Cove
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. THIS POOL HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Welcome to Tuckers Cove, the ultimate water park inspired community offering new homes
Details for 15021 Anchorage Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4143
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7524783
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Cove
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This lakefront multi generational home in Babcock Ranch delivers space, privacy, and flexibility, all under one roof. A true Next Gen home, the Sago model features a 4BD/2.5BA main home and a private
Details for 14799 Bluewater Rd, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.65 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2919
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226014874
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Babcock Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Cove
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to Tuckers Cove, the ultimate water park inspired community offering new homes in Babcock Ranch, America's first sola
Details for 15021 Anchorage Rd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4143
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026017148
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Cove
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 14567 Lagoon Ln, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3300
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226014024
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Cove
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Palmetto Manor home in the highly desirable Tuckers Cove neighborhood of Babcock Ranch, ideally positioned on a private preserve lot offering peaceful, quiet surroundings and added pri