Searching on:
- City = Everglades City
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 226017850
- County: COLLIER
- City: EVERGLADES CITY
- Zipcode: 34139
- Subdivision: Everglades City Club
- Provided by: Platinum 1 Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.77 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4031
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: 226002202
- County: COLLIER
- City: EVERGLADES CITY
- Zipcode: 34139
- Subdivision: Everglades City Club
- Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $431.82 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226009484
- County: COLLIER
- City: EVERGLADES CITY
- Zipcode: 34139
- Subdivision: Everglades Town
- Elementary School: EVERGLADES CITY
- Middle School: EVERGLADES CITY
- High School: EVERGLADES CITY
- Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $458,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.52 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1345
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Mangrove, Navigable, River Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225039822
- County: COLLIER
- City: EVERGLADES CITY
- Zipcode: 34139
- Subdivision: Club Everglades
- Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.72 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1573
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 226016184
- County: COLLIER
- City: EVERGLADES CITY
- Zipcode: 34139
- Subdivision: Everglades Town
- Elementary School: EVERGLADES CITY
- Middle School: EVERGLADES CITY
- High School: EVERGLADES CITY
- Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.26 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 225066905
- County: COLLIER
- City: EVERGLADES CITY
- Zipcode: 34139
- Subdivision: Everglades City Club
- Elementary School: EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
- Middle School: EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
- High School: EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
- Provided by: Sun Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.53 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1434
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 226019354
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: EVERGLADES CITY
- Zipcode: 34141
- Subdivision: Plantation Island
- Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $623.44 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 401
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, River Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 226013501
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: EVERGLADES CITY
- Zipcode: 34141
- Subdivision: Plantation Island
- Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $123.09 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1949
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226006072
- County: COLLIER
- City: EVERGLADES CITY
- Zipcode: 34139
- Subdivision: Plantation Island
- Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $220,000.00
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225074007
- County: COLLIER
- City: EVERGLADES CITY
- Zipcode: 34139
- Subdivision: Everglades Town
- Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice