1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Club Everglades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 936 Panther Creek Ln, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34139
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 6
  3. Baths: 5
  4. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  5. Pool: Yes
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  9. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 226017850
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34139
  4. Subdivision: Everglades City Club
  5. Provided by: Platinum 1 Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This furnished waterfront compound is on a deep water canal(7ft at low tide & 11 ft at high) with a 70ft dock with a boat lift and float on dock. Easy access to the Ten Thousand Islands and the Gulf o
Details for 407 Copeland Ave N, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34139
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4031
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: 226002202
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34139
  4. Subdivision: Everglades City Club
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Everglades City Beauty 4BR Elevated Coastal Home with Pool, Detached Garage, Dock, Boat Lift & Cathedral Ceiling Master Suite Welcome to this beautifully maintained elevated coastal home in Evergl
Details for 635 12th Ave S 635, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.27 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 845
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 224031099
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Everglades Club
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly located in the heart of Olde Naples. This TURNKEY residence offers high end finishes throughout, including all new impact windows
Details for 305 Storter Ave N 5, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34139
Single Family
  1. Price: $458,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.52 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1345
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Mangrove, Navigable, River Front
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225039822
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34139
  4. Subdivision: Club Everglades
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to Your Private Island Retreat at Club Everglades! Where the serene beauty of waterfront living meets luxurious exclusivity, you have discovered a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updat
Details for 2300 33rd Avenue 502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1369
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023849
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Everglades Club Condo
  5. Building: Everglades Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see one of the largest 2 beds, 2baths condo on the beach! Spacious rooms, lots of natural light with east exposure where you can enjoy the ocean breeze all day long as well as beautiful west suns
Details for 641 12th Ave S 641, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.15 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1041
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 225082649
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Everglades Club
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
INCREDIBLE amount of space for the money!! 1,041 square feet in this very sunny condo with large rooms! Tile flooring throughout, impact windows and doors throughout, updated bathrooms and kitchen!
Details for 313 Copeland Ave N, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34139
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 984
  6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 225066905
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34139
  4. Subdivision: Everglades City Club
  5. Elementary School: EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
  7. High School: EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Sun Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Own your home in Everglades City Island known for great fishing. River view property with oversized lot. Sign up for a City Dock to Lease. Large patio with brick pavers. Backyard enclosed with galva
Details for 305 Storter #19 Ave N, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34139
Land
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Mangrove, Navigable, River Front
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225007135
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34139
  4. Subdivision: Club Everglades
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own private island oasis at Club Everglades, where the serene beauty of waterfront living meets luxurious exclusivity. This exceptional property offers a rare opportunity to own a piece
Details for 609 12th Ave S 609, NAPLES, FL 34102
Rental
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 860
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 225074265
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Everglades Club
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to rent a completely renovated and freshly decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo right in the heart of Olde Naples! This residence has been updated in a fresh, coastal contemporary sty
Details for 2300 33rd Avenue 506, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1316
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26008118
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Everglades Club Condo
  5. Building: Everglades Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the beach lifestyle in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence located directly across the street from the ocean. This bright and inviting unit features water views, an in unit w