1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Everglades City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17 Spoonbill Ave, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34139
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226009484
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34139
  4. Subdivision: Everglades Town
  5. Elementary School: EVERGLADES CITY
  6. Middle School: EVERGLADES CITY
  7. High School: EVERGLADES CITY
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**One of a Kind Waterfront Retreat A Fishermans Paradise** Discover the ultimate waterfront lifestyle with this rare and exceptional property, perfectly positioned just minutes from the renowned 10,
Details for 505 Copeland Ave N, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34139
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.72 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1573
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 226016184
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34139
  4. Subdivision: Everglades Town
  5. Elementary School: EVERGLADES CITY
  6. Middle School: EVERGLADES CITY
  7. High School: EVERGLADES CITY
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Everglades City, this beautifully renovated Old Floridastyle home perfectly blends classic charm with modern upgrades. Whether youre looking for a primary residence, weekend ge
Details for 313 Copeland Ave N, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34139
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 984
  6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 225066905
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34139
  4. Subdivision: Everglades City Club
  5. Elementary School: EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
  7. High School: EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Sun Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Own your home in Everglades City Island known for great fishing. River view property with oversized lot. Sign up for a City Dock to Lease. Large patio with brick pavers. Backyard enclosed with galva
Details for 25000 Tamiami Trl E F-179, NAPLES, FL 34114
Rental
  1. Price: $1,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.03 / sqft
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 491
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 225080397
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Port Of The Islands
  5. Elementary School: EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL VALUE (MINIMUM 5 MONTHS ) at Port of the Islands Resort, NAPLES a bright and cozy studio offering comfort, convenience, and unpretentious resort style living just steps from the pool and
Details for 25000 Tamiami Trl E D-154, NAPLES, FL 34114
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.41 / sqft
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 350
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 225081366
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Port Of The Islands
  5. Elementary School: EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL VALUE at Port of the Islands Resort, NAPLES a bright and cozy studio offering comfort, convenience, and unpretentious resort style living just steps from the pool and the waterfront. Thi