1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plantation Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 410 Palm Island Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5283
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11016491
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island Plantation Prd P
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained Hamilton plan traditional 3 bedroom + study on generous .38 acre super private cul de sac lot. Delightful SE exposure outdoor living space. Lush yard, lg heated pool/spa, cover
Details for 112 Cardinal Ct, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34141
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.53 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1434
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 226019354
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34141
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Island
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to laid back waterfront living on Plantation Island in the Everglades City area! This charming canal front property offers direct boating access to the Gulf of Mexico and the true Old Florida
Details for 25 & 26 Plantation Dr, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34141
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $623.44 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 401
  6. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, River Front
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 226013501
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34141
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Island
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Double lot waterfront opportunity being offered together at 25 & 26 Plantation Dr in Plantation Island in Everglades City. Each lot measures 60 x 100, totaling .28 acres with an impressive 100 feet of
Details for 33 Plantation Dr, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34139
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.09 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1949
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226006072
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34139
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Island
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront opportunity on Plantation Island offering direct access to the Ten Thousand Islands and Gulf waters. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence is thoughtfully equipped
Details for 88 Flamingo Dr, OTHER, FL 34141
Land
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226016884
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: OTHER
  3. Zipcode: 34141
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Island
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront opportunity on Plantation Island! This cleared double lot offers approximately 8,864 sq ft with direct canal frontage and quick boating access to the Gulf of Mexico and the Ten
Details for 103 Egret Ln, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34139
Single Family
  1. Price: $164,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1288
  6. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 225083999
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34139
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Island
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
103 Egret Ln., Everglades City, FL 34139 Plantation Island | Waterfront Lot with Renovated Trailer This waterfront Plantation Island property includes an existing 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom trailer w
Details for 102 Egret Ln, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34139
Land
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225084003
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34139
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Island
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
102 Egret Ln., Everglades City, FL 34139 Plantation Island | Improved Waterfront Lot This well maintained waterfront lot on Plantation Island is nicely landscaped and fully fenced with a gated e
Details for 6 Spoonbill Ave, EVERGLADES CITY, FL 34139
Land
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Mangrove
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225073639
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: EVERGLADES CITY