Searching on:
- City = Other
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $983.27 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7114
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226012097
- County: COLLIER
- City: OTHER
- Zipcode: 34109
- Subdivision: Livingston Woods
- Provided by: The Agency Naples
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,990.00
- Price sqft: $468.90 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4052
- Acreage: 2.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018095
- County: COLLIER
- City: OTHER
- Zipcode: 34120
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
- Provided by: Saggio Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,775,000.00
- Acreage: 2.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 224091442
- County: LEE
- City: OTHER
- Zipcode: 33956
- Provided by: CC Houses
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226015792
- County: COLLIER
- City: OTHER
- Zipcode: 34109
- Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 224091101
- County: LEE
- City: OTHER
- Zipcode: 33956
- Subdivision: St James City
- Provided by: CC Houses
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $893,900.00
- Price sqft: $337.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $883,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2651
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226010808
- County: COLLIER
- City: OTHER
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Valencia Sky
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $499,999.00
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2025009543
- County: LEE
- City: OTHER
- Zipcode: 33956
- Subdivision: Not Applicable
- Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.34 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2124
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226014588
- County: COLLIER
- City: OTHER
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Seychelles
- Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $478,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 02/22/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1993
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226005051
- County: COLLIER
- City: OTHER
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Seychelles
- Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
- Middle School: EAST NAPLES
- High School: LELY
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $475,000.00
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2025021838
- County: LEE
- City: OTHER
- Zipcode: 33956
- Subdivision: Trailerhaven
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice