Quick Search

  1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com

Gloria Reagan, REALTOR ® - Real Estate Agent

Headshot for Associate Gloria Reagan
  • Phone: 352.345.1192 Mobile
  • Facebook: My Facebook Page
  • Counties Serviced: Citrus, Hernando
What others are saying about Gloria Reagan
Saturday, June 1st 2024 8:24 am
GLORIA & MONICA WERE A PLEASURE TO WORK WITH & VERY PROFESSIONAL.????????
Greg F.
Listings by Gloria Reagan, REALTOR ®
Details for 7 Bigleaf Court, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2942
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8447297
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary School
  6. Middle School: Lecanto Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New ROOF to be installed before closing! Impeccably updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with recently glassed in Florida room. 2 car garage in Sugarmill Woods. Updated kitchen features new stainless ste
Details for 4821 Puritan Circle 104, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1191
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8449149
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo I
  5. Building: River Oaks Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles HB
  7. Middle School: Greco HB
  8. High School: King HB
  9. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom/2 bath ground floor corner unit with covered parking and a private back deck. No stairs to climb. Showings available Wednesday Saturday. (new tile flooring in part of condo). New AC tw
Details for 39 Linder Street, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $367,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2963
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8464873
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary School
  6. Middle School: Lecanto Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 3 car garage home in Sugarmill Woods. The inviting open floor plan provides natural light from the 2 solar tubes recently installed. The enlarged screened la
Details for 19 Foxglove Court, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3333
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8471061
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary School
  6. Middle School: Lecanto Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a pool home in Oak Village of Sugarmill Woods with 3 bedrooms, an office, 2 bathrooms, formal dining and an eat in kitchen. The greenbelt provides one privacy. Enjoy entertaining and day
Details for 2950 Dove Court, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $257,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $266,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1782
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8471348
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove Elementary Scho
  6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath doublewide with 28x33 garage in addition to metal carport 20x20 on half an acre of fenced land. Laminate flooring throughout, updated kitchen with cabinets and solid su
CONTACTING Gloria Reagan, REALTOR ® - All fields are required.