1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Mary High
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 143 Villa Di Este Terrace 205, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2186
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6395879
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow Elementary
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The community is gated and features two community pools, spa, tennis court, fitness center, a pool room and a playground. It is close to Seminole Wekiva Trail, Seminole Town Center Mall, and a few min
Details for 17425 Nectar Flume Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1666
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8483769
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
  7. High School: Hudson High PO
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly Angeline community in Land O Lakes, FL.3 bedroom, 2.5 baths townhome with a 1 car garage, plus one car outside. This beautifully designed townhome features an open concept first floor with all
Details for 17586 Nectar Flume Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1834
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8501346
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
  7. High School: Hudson High PO
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Angeline townhome! The first floor of this two story townhome includes the expansive Great Room, which has direct access to the cozy dining room, well equipped kitchen, and attached covered
Details for 11130 Crescent Deer Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2142
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8471762
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline Ph 3b1
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
  7. High School: Hudson High PO
  8. Provided by: TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful, move in ready retreat featuring granite countertops, a modern undermount kitchen sink, sleek stainless steel appliances, and durable ceramic tile flooring throughout
Details for 954 Forest Ridge Court 202, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,849.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1055
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6399564
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Village Condo
  5. Building: Hidden Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Lake Mary High
  9. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hidden Village Condos in Lake Mary. This second floor condo is move in ready! Living room features ceramic tile floors and large mantle giving the space a warm and inviting feel. The kitche
Details for 15655 Stable Run Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1456
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7885661
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Lone Star Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
  7. High School: Hudson High PO
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your beautiful upgraded townhouse at 15655 stable run dr, spring hill, fl in the gated community of lone star townhomes. This fantastic, 2 story unit features two bright & spacious bed
Details for 727 Sugar Bay Way 205, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6389354
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Lake Mary High
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 2nd floor, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This inviting home features a bright and airy open layout, complete
Details for 801 Northlake Drive 801, SANFORD, FL 32773
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406757
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Northlake Village Condo 5
  5. Building: Northlake Village Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Highlands Elementary
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Lake Mary High
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE For rent!! 2 Bedrooms/2 Bath Condo at Northlake Village Condominiums. This corner condominium is just walking steps away to beautiful view of Lake Minnie, surrounded by mature oak trees and
Details for 2533 Grassy Point Drive 203, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 701
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6397709
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Lake Mary High
  9. Provided by: PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright & Updated Condo in Regency Park at Lake Mary! Welcome to this beautifully refreshed second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the highly desirable Regency Park at Lake Mary community! Step ins
Details for 1703 Mccarthy, SANFORD, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 5000
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6373364
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: West Sanford Realty Co Subd
  5. Elementary School: Idyllwilde Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable and move in ready private room available in a shared 5 bedroom, 1 bath home in Sanford. Convenient location near downtown, shopping, and Seminole County schools. Ideal for young professiona