1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 8669 108 Lane, OCALA, FL 34481
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1440
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM724132
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home that is perfectly situated in one of the area's most desirable 55+ communities. Laminate flooring in the living, dining, family rooms, and bedrooms and ti
Details for 215 Goldstein Street 2, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: C7525070
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  7. High School: Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: LANDMARK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 1BR/1BA Historic Apartment Downtown Punta Gorda Now available for rent, this beautifully maintained first floor apartment offers historic charm combined with modern updates, located just two
Details for 1600 Pasadena Dr  A, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 385
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8509301
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
  5. Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into Dunedin seaside charm in this newly remodeled 1 bedroom loft apartment, designed like a modern coastal tiny housenestled inside a classic ranc
Details for 6916 Marlin Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1232
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4693147
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Trailer Estates First Add
  5. Provided by: AZURE TIDE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Very nice 55+ community rental (additional occupant must be 45+) featuring 2 bedrooms in the highly desirable Trailer Estates community! Trailer Estates is one of the areas most established and belove
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 100, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8494669
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palma Ceia Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
  7. Middle School: Wilson HB
  8. High School: Plant HB
  9. Provided by: MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Seize the opportunity to live in a cozy urban retreat at 3206 W Azeele St, Unit #100, Tampa, FL 33609. This charming one bedroom, one bathroom unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience in
Details for 2166 Bradford Street 101, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 480
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8493743
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Bradford Acres A Condo
  5. Building: Bradford Acres A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frontier Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
  8. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  9. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath loft offering the perfect blend of modern style and unbeatable convenience. This light and bright residence features a fully remodeled bathroom, u
Details for 4802 51st Street W 1808, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 846
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4691581
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: The Palms Of Cortez
  5. Building: The Palms Of Cortez
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Highly desired Palms of Cortez. Gated community. Light and bright, 2nd floor unit.. Great location. One bed/One bath is available for immediate occupancy, includes washer/dryer. Amenities: Community P
Details for 7807 Golf Circle Drive 306, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 739
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019837
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Cond
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Power South Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to golf & tennis club, great 55+ community! Large 1/1 unit with spacious floor plan, glassed porch, breakfast nook in the kitchen. Tiled floors, kitchen with granite countertops & ss appliance
Details for 60 Woodland Drive 204, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 630
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26021828
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished annual rental available June 1, 2026 in the highly sought after 55+ community of Vista Royale! This charming condo offers the perfect blend of comfort & lifestyle, where every day feels li
Details for 3000 Clarcona Road 530, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 280
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6402936
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Yogi Bears Jellystone Park Con
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well kept manufactured home unit in a gated community, offering a variety of amenities pool, basketball, shuffleboard, mini golf and several activities at recreation hall. Rent includes water, sewe