Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oriole Golf
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26003284
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
- Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26002705
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Cond
- Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Condo
- Provided by: Silver International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10552384
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Condominium
- Price: $1,499.00
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10539373
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
- Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,475.00
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10545658
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
- Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
- Provided by: Young United Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023540
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Cond
- Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Condo
- Elementary School: Atlantic West
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Young United Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009433
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26001646
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Cond
- Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Condo
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,350.00
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10540657
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
- Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 739
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019837
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Cond
- Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Condo
- Elementary School: Atlantic West
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Power South Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice