Searching on:
- County = Escambia
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/25
- Days On Market: 568
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6250316
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: CANTONMENT
- Zipcode: 32533
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/25
- Days On Market: 568
- Bldg sqft: 2720
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6250317
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: PENSACOLA
- Zipcode: 32504
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $809.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8487739
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: PENSACOLA
- Zipcode: 32507
- Subdivision: Gulf Beach Beach Heights Sec E
- Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $630,000.00
- Days On Market: 620
- Acreage: 7.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6226991
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: PENSACOLA
- Zipcode: 32514
- Subdivision: Mazurek Plantation
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 235
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2527
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8427222
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: PENSACOLA
- Zipcode: 32506
- Subdivision: Bridle Trail Estates
- Provided by: JFA REALTY CO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,999.00
- Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2838
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8491265
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: PENSACOLA
- Zipcode: 32526
- Subdivision: Crystal Creek
- Provided by: RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $108.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3031
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26012662
- County: Escambia
- City: Pensacola
- Zipcode: 32526
- Subdivision: English Mill Estates
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2250
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7523880
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: CANTONMENT
- Zipcode: 32533
- Subdivision: Ironhorse
- Provided by: LAMAR PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,777.00
- Price sqft: $127.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,777
- Last Price Change: 02/08/26
- Days On Market: 432
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2356
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6286859
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: PENSACOLA
- Zipcode: 32504
- Subdivision: Belvedere Park
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1419
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4681649
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: PENSACOLA
- Zipcode: 32504
- Subdivision: Scenic Heights
- Provided by: ELEVATE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice