1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Pensacola
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1167 College Boulevard, PENSACOLA, FL 32504
Commercial
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 568
  6. Bldg sqft: 2720
  7. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6250317
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: PENSACOLA
  3. Zipcode: 32504
  4. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to acquire a convenience store for sale located at 1167 College Boulevard, Pensacola, FL 32504. "Zoning: C 1" This well positioned property features a 2,720 sq ft building on a 0
Details for 5411 Japonica Avenue, PENSACOLA, FL 32507
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $809.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 864
  9. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8487739
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: PENSACOLA
  3. Zipcode: 32507
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Beach Beach Heights Sec E
  5. Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PENSACOLA INNERARITY POINT Waterfront .62 acre parcel Big lot for waterfront. Dead end street, 1/2 mile to Publix, 8 minutes to Johnson Beach. 20 acre forest across the street Lots of priva
Details for 720 Olive Road, PENSACOLA, FL 32514
Land
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 620
  3. Acreage: 7.78 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6226991
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: PENSACOLA
  3. Zipcode: 32514
  4. Subdivision: Mazurek Plantation
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a 7.78 acre vacant property at 720 E Olive Road, Pensacola, FL 32514. "Zoning: HDMU" This expansive parcel offers tremendous versatility for building a custom estate, de
Listing Details for 365 Arabian Drive, PENSACOLA, FL 32506
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 235
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2527
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8427222
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: PENSACOLA
  3. Zipcode: 32506
  4. Subdivision: Bridle Trail Estates
  5. Provided by: JFA REALTY CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious single family home offers 2,527 square feet of living space with 2 full bathrooms and a well designed floor plan that provides both comfort and functionality. The property is located in
Details for 6622 Hallendale Drive, PENSACOLA, FL 32526
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2838
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8491265
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: PENSACOLA
  3. Zipcode: 32526
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Creek
  5. Provided by: RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Flexible living meets long term upside in one of Pensacolas steadily growing corridors. Positioned in Pensacola with convenient access to major roadways, this home benefits from continued residenti
Details for 7327 Glidden Lane, Pensacola, FL 32526
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3031
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26012662
  1. County: Escambia
  2. City: Pensacola
  3. Zipcode: 32526
  4. Subdivision: English Mill Estates
  5. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover peaceful country living just minutes from Pensacola amenities. Tucked on a serene, nearly one acre lot filled with mature landscaping and fruit trees, roof was replaced 2020, this lovingly ma
Details for 3808 San Gabriel Drive, PENSACOLA, FL 32504
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,777
  4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 432
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2356
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6286859
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: PENSACOLA
  3. Zipcode: 32504
  4. Subdivision: Belvedere Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***Huge Price Improvement! ***Plenty of room for everyone! great for roommates, Split bedroom layout! Multi gen fam, in laws! Original 3 bedroom expanded to add a huge 2nd primary suite off of kitch
Details for 6011 Greenwood Lane, PENSACOLA, FL 32504
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1419
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4681649
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: PENSACOLA
  3. Zipcode: 32504
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Heights
  5. Provided by: ELEVATE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home located in a desirable Pensacola neighborhood. Offering a functional layout with generous living spaces, this home provides flexibility for comfo
Details for 740 Fairfield Drive, PENSACOLA, FL 32506
Townhome
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1317
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6351005
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: PENSACOLA
  3. Zipcode: 32506
  4. Subdivision: Royal Pines
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! No detail was overlooked in this complete luxury renovation. This residence features all new impact rated windows
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $134,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 396
  3. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6298937
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: PENSACOLA
  3. Zipcode: 32505
  4. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to acquire a 0.67 acre vacant lot at 4203 N P Street, Pensacola, FL 32505 "Zoning: HC/LI". This generously sized parcel offers excellent potential for building a custom property