Searching on:
- Subdivision Like West Lake Forest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165785
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lake Forest At St Lucie West P
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: McAlister Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3095
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11121498
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lake Forest At St Lucie West P
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3055
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023705
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lake Forest At St Lucie West
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2311
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11169891
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lake Forest St Lucie West
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2084
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26023592
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lake Forest At St Lucie West
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1799
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC535185
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HAWTHORNE
- Zipcode: 32640
- Subdivision: West Lake Forest
- Elementary School: Ochwilla Elementary School
- High School: Interlachen High School
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $10,000.00
- Previous Price: $8,000
- Last Price Change: 10/23/22
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM629906
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HAWTHORNE
- Zipcode: 32640
- Subdivision: West Lake Forest
- Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $9,000.00
- Previous Price: $9,900
- Last Price Change: 01/06/26
- Days On Market: 462
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6277225
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HAWTHORNE
- Zipcode: 32640
- Subdivision: West Lake Forest
- Provided by: AMERICAN RESALES
- DMCA Notice
- 1