1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Watercrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2350 Cheshire Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $616.99 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 6483
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226010972
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Feel like you are on vacation daily with a resort lifestyle at home! Convenient Pelican Marsh location in North Naples close to popular Mercado shopping and dining! Closest to 3 of 4 Pelican Marsh ent
Details for 11631 Watercrest Circle W, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26012576
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside Watercrest's big lake, this Bellingham model offers more than meets the eye including a rare additional flex space buyers don't expect. Set on an oversized lot with no front neighbors,
Details for 8965 Watercrest Circle E, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 207
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4451
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11133150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Bruschi Watercrest
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RH Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 5 bed, 4 bath estate in the prestigious gated community of Watercrest, Parkland. Featuring a private pool, outdoor kitchen, and paid off solar panels, this home blends elegance with modern e
Details for 9170 Solstice Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3356
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26011435
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest At Parkland
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lancaster model located in the highly sought after community of Watercrest. This beautifully designed residence offers 2,903 SF of elegant living space with an open concept great room, formal
Details for 6465 Watercrest Way 301, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2521
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4683907
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest Ph 4
  5. Building: Watercrest Ph 4
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  7. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury condo living at its best!! Welcome to this completely renovated and updated home with elegant on trend finishes throughout. The lifestyle of your dreams awaits for the buyer with discriminati
Details for 6340 Watercrest Way 301, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2747
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4682308
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest
  5. Building: Watercrest
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  7. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the resort style Watercrest Condominium, where a beautifully landscaped entrance welcomes you with sweeping views of the 160 acre Lake Uihlein and the Legacy Golf Course. For the disce
Details for 6422 Watercrest Way 302, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2747
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4679731
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest Ph 3
  5. Building: Watercrest Ph 3
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare Phase 3 Sanctuary residence in the gated Watercrest community of Lakewood Ranch, offering nearly 2,500 square feet of maintenance free living with private elevator entry directly into the residen
Details for 6414 Watercrest Way 302, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $845,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2747
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4679069
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest Ph 3
  5. Building: Watercrest Ph 3
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury waterfront living in this stunning 3 bedroom Florida condo showcasing a spacious great room plan with elegant ceramic tile floors and breathtaking panoramic lake views. The updated k
Details for 6360 Watercrest Way 201, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2326
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4689714
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest Ph 2
  5. Building: Watercrest Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  7. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront end unit in watercrest one of the best views in the community! Experience breathtaking lake and golf course views from this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath end unit residen
Details for 6482 Watercrest Way 204, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 523
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2326
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4631327
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest Ph 4
  5. Building: Watercrest Ph 4
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  7. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  9. Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located within the gated Watercrest community in Lakewood Ranch, this preserve facing residence offers a rare combination of privacy, functional design,