1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Verona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16961 Verona Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.78 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 10351
  7. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 226003473
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Verona
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on a rare 1.1 acre oversized homesite in the heart of the Mediterra Golf & Beach Club, 16961 Verona Lane offers the ease of 6100 sq ft under air and over 10,300 total sq ft of single level liv
Details for 18581 Verona Lago Dr, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.74 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4455
  7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226014205
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Verona Lago
  5. Provided by: Orchid Realty International
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience spectacular waterfront living in Miromar Lakes, where breathtaking panoramic views of Lake Como steal the show and luxury surrounds you at every turn. Perfectly positioned along the water,
Details for 18580 Verona Lago Dr, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.20 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 7262
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226017540
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Verona Lago
  5. Provided by: Orchid Realty International
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully positioned residence within the award winning community of Miromar Lakes Beach & Golf Club, where refined living and natural beauty come together in perfect balance. This thou
Details for 2980 Salerno Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3124
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26027122
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Verona Woods
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Vlasek Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Sitting on a pristinely manicured half acre lot in one of Delray Beach's most sought after communities, this meticulously renovated ranch style estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and
Details for 23 Marden Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,324,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 378
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1212863
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Verona Oceanside
  5. Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Oceanfront Townhome in Verona! Last opportunity in this building. Welcome to Verona, an exclusive oceanfront community offering private beach access and a resort style pool. This stunning
Details for 16273 Borelle Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4691
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 226011723
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Verona Pointe Estates
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY to own this 6+ bedroom SALTWATER pool/spa home w/3 CAR tandem garage in the exclusive gated community of Verona Pointe Estates by Pulte. Now we're cooking with gas! NATURAL GAS power
Details for 17 Watchtower Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3803
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1221350
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Verona Oceanside
  5. Elementary School: Beachside
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the best buy in Ormond Beach! Better than new and beams with pride in ownership. Smell the fresh ocean air and feel the cool breeze, as you are just steps to the sand. Verona Villas is an e
Details for 7911 Portofino Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2667
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226001228
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
  5. Elementary School: PARKSIDE
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This four bedroom/four bath (double master bath) carlyle single family home is a rarely available extended lanai model, especially with the many designer upgrades it features, in the popular verona w
Details for 8628 Palermo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2948
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 226018883
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
  5. Provided by: Veronawalk Realty, Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. RARELY AVAILABLE DUNWOODY ideally positioned on one of VeronaWalks most private and desirable cul de sac locations. Opportuni
Details for 8040 Wilfredo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3387
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226000900
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning solid poured concrete Carlyle model by Divosta with Southern exposure. This home offers 4 bedrooms plus a den and 3.5 baths. The den could easily be a 5th bedroom. This beaut