1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12917 42nd Terrace W, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5278
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4682214
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Harbor
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home in the exclusive Sunset Harbor gated community, a private enclave of eight custom built residences situated on the tranquil Anna Maria Sound. No expense was spared on thi
Details for 12943 Sunset Harbor Road, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7527
  10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Riparian Rights
  16. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6352274
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: WEIRSDALE
  3. Zipcode: 32195
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Harbor Hill
  5. Elementary School: Stanton Weirsdale Elem. School
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Weir High School
  8. Provided by: SAFFORD REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience ultimate luxury lakefront living on the shimmering shores of Lake Weir, Marion Countys largest freshwater lake known for its crystal clear waters, vibrant boating lifestyle, and unforgettab
Details for 5610 Sundown Harbor Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2846
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 225048213
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Harbor Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Venture Realty & Investments
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Remodeled Home with Pool in Prime Fort Myers Location... Welcome to your dream home in one of Fort Myers most desirable McGregor neighborhoods! This spacious and beautifully updated residence
Details for 9435 Sunset Harbor Ln 244, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.18 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1531
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Basin, River Front
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2026019654
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Harbor
  5. Elementary School: CHOICE
  6. Middle School: CHOICE
  7. High School: CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Relax and enjoy breathtaking SUNSETS from your enclosed lanai overlooking the Caloosahatchee River. Yes its as good as it sounds. This stylish, updated Three bedroom, Two bath condo is FULLY TURNKEY,
Details for 9435 Sunset Harbor Ln 211, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.11 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1657
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 226016577
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Harbor
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Bright, beautifully updated ground floor end unit condo with direct marina views in The Landings Yacht, Golf & Tennis Club. This residence features a large kitchen with Corian countertops, stainless s
Details for 15621 103rd Terrace, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3994
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM716349
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Harbor Isle
  5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated home sits on just over half an acre with canal access to Lake Weirperfect for boating, relaxing, and enjoying the Florida lifestyle. It features a brand new roof (2023), new
Details for 10277 158th Place, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1781
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM717720
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Harbor
  5. Provided by: ASHLAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Beautifully upgraded home featuring stainless steel appliances, wood cabinetry with soft close hinges, and granite countertops in both the kitchen and baths. Enjoy tiled showers an
Details for 10395 159th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $79,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM719429
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Harbor
  5. Provided by: VAUGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you enjoy boating, fishing and getting back to nature, you have found your perfect retreat! This spacious 2 Bd/1 Ba manufactured home is appox. 3 miles from Little Lake Weir. All it needs is you
Details for 4803 Sunset Ct 402, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1158
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Basin
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 2026020267
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Harbor Condo
  5. Provided by: Apollo Coastal Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Refreshing 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Gulf Access Condo. This condo features a spacious master bedroom, Complete kitchen, Wrap around balcony, and an abundant amount of natural light. Sunset Towers is a Gul