Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Shenandoah
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6426
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026006000
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Shenandoah
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,999.00
- Price sqft: $283.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2572
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11166520
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Shenandoah Section Four
- Elementary School: Flamingo (Broward)
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2381
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11150991
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Shenandoah Section Four
- Elementary School: Flamingo (Broward)
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10555750
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Shenandoah Sec Two 128 22
- Elementary School: Flamingo (Broward)
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1533
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26002607
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Shenandoah Section Four
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,500.00
- Price sqft: $250.26 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 226015162
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Shenandoah Estates
- Elementary School: LELY
- Middle School: EAST NAPLES
- High School: LELY
- Provided by: Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,900
- Last Price Change: 11/02/25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 225064995
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Shenandoah Estates
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000.00
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10538858
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Shenandoah
- Elementary School: Flamingo (Broward)
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1