1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Palm Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18794 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Acreage: 6.45 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Lake
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226015411
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Egret Shores is an approved subdivision with 34 town homes within the Royal Palm Golf Estates on US 41 East. 28 of the spacious homes will have southern exposure with views on the golf course and lake
Details for 18433 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4500
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek, Fresh Water
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225082243
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: Horizons by the Sea Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
The Pinnacle of Modern Luxury 4BD | 4BA Marble Pool Terrace Circular Paver Drive. Large format tile inside. A residence of breathtaking presence and uncompromising designwelcome to a home that doe
Details for 18445 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3694
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek, Fresh Water
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225082630
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Royal Palm Golf Communitywhere the HOA fees are impressively low, and the lifestyle is pure Southwest Florida perfection! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom
Listing Details for 18313 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226016330
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: Brummel Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Build to Suit Opportunity in Royal Palm Golf Estates. Welcome to Royal Palm Golf Estates, where you have the unique opportunity to build your dream custom home with county approved plans already in
Details for 18288 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2811
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 225082431
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Eager sellers! Price change due to motivation change! Some lucky buyers dream opportunity! The sellers have loved every minute of living in paradise and hate to give this gem of a home up, but growth
Details for 18716 Ensenada Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3689
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225070890
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: TCB REO Realty Corporation
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless luxury in the coveted Royal Palm Golf Estates, nestled within the scenic Eagle Lakes community. This brand new construction home is exquisitely designed and priced to sell. SELLE
Details for 18725 Lake Hammock Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2930
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225073160
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the sought after Royal Palm Golf Estates sits directly on the golf course. Built in 2021, the 2,419 sq ft residence blends modern design with tropical
Details for 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.22 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2221
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226017830
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Impact windows air conditioned 3 car garage expanded lanai with outdoor kitchen! This impressive d. R. Horton shelby model offers over 3,200 sq. Ft. Of thoughtfully designed living space with 3+ bed
Details for 15547 Sago Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3093
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2257361
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is perfectly situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with space to breathe. The open concept flo
Details for 18780 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4279
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Creek
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 225067387
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MICMS CHARTER
  7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant Lakefront Living in Royal Palm Golf Estates...Welcome to your dream 3 car Garage Single Family home in the prestigious, gated community of Royal Palm Golf Estates. This stunning single family