Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Roosevelt Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $609,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4840
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6406606
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: WEST PALM BEACH
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
- Provided by: IRG CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2986
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26004527
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2668
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11150442
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Royal Heritage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26001416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
- Elementary School: Westward
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11126997
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
- Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $293,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11126706
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
- Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1504
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26018878
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1