Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rolling Ranch Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $714,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $724,900
- Last Price Change: 03/19/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3724
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC536717
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
- Provided by: MAXREV LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2433
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC539646
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $273,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2293
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM713949
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
- Provided by: CROUCH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $270,900.00
- Price sqft: $128.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2108
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM721252
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1380
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5106929
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
- Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1828
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM723550
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,500.00
- Price sqft: $135.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1836
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM716566
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
- Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
- Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
- High School: Dunnellon High School
- Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1668
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723095
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
- Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,999.00
- Price sqft: $129.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $228,999
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1743
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM712477
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1521
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM707266
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
- Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice