1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Dunnellon Elementary School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 357 Marion Oaks Boulevard  2, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1201
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5111911
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 04
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Can you see yourself living here? Unit 2 of a newly built home is ready for your visit. This unit contains the following features, some of which you won't find anywhere else ... *3 bedrooms/2 baths *G
Details for 13187 103 Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Rental
  1. Price: $1,649.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1457
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8492355
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: TRUST REALTY TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Country living at its finest! Welcome to this beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Dunnellon, perfectly located between Ocala and Dunnellon with convenient access to State Rd 200.This
Details for 13664 61st Circle 1, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 269
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1302
  7. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5100870
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 09
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL!!: FIRST MONTH FREE!!! Roomy 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom beautifully maintained duplex is ready for immediate occupancy! Featuring full tiling throughout, it offers a modern, clean aesthetic
Details for 3157 Us Highway 41, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 01/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1979
  9. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: OM714090
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Florida Tung Oil Groves
  5. Elementary School: Romeo Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2BR/1BA Dunnellon home with Bonus Room + Lease Purchase Option Available! Discover this well maintained home featuring a flexible bonus room ideal for an office, nursery, or creative space.
Details for 3270 144th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM722114
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Park
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME! 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage home! Covered front entryway, vinyl flooring for easy cleaning in the main living areas, carpet in the bedrooms. The master suite has tray ceiling, a walk
Details for 21147 Honeysuckle Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: OM724212
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Romeo Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available for rent, this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers comfort, style, and convenience in a welcoming community setting. Completely updated from top to bottom, this move in