1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34432
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17001 Highway 484, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Land
  1. Price: $20,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $19,740,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/03/25
  4. Acreage: 986.80 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM647614
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Blue Run Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: MCBRIDE LAND & DEV CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
987 acres fully constructed and platted equestrian community with approvals to build 987 single family residential lots. Zoning & Land Use was just changed to Single Family Residential so the future d
Details for 8518 Sw 189th Court Rd, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 558
  6. Bldg sqft: 23768
  7. Acreage: 214.89 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM688678
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Spgs Country Club Esta
  5. Provided by: DUNNELLON REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
!!! JUST REDUCED PRICE BY 1 MILLION DOLLARS!!! This unique opportunity allows for the purchase of a property featuring a clubhouse, maintenance facility, and an 18 hole golf course nestled within the
Details for 7970 140th Avenue Option 2, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $778.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3847
  10. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM700816
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Mile Farms 10
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Premier 50 Acre Equestrian Farm | 7 Stall Barn | 3,547 ++/ SF overall custom Triple Crown Homes. This exceptional 50 acre equestrian property is beautifully situated on a high and scenic elevation
Details for 11685 Blue Cove Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8884
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: OM715071
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Blue Cove
  5. Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled Luxury on the Rainbow River and discover Florida living at its finest! This stunning two story, 6,040 sq. ft. riverfront estate offers unobstructed views of the crystal clear R
Details for 9075 190th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3256
  7. Acreage: 3.81 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC539605
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Minnetrista
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Properties like this do not come to market. They are passed down. Set on nearly 4 acres with 200 feet of pristine Rainbow River frontage, this is one of
Details for 12424 140th Loop, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5109
  8. Acreage: 5.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM721770
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Bel Lago South Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: DEBUIRE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream equestrian retreat with this stunning 5.34 acre Tuscan style estate, located within a beautifully maintained and secure gated community featuring miles of scenic riding trails. Sur
Details for 12265 Highway 484, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 9250
  10. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM716311
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Ocala Rolling Hills
  5. Provided by: STALLIONS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious single family home situated on 11 acres with desirable A 1 zoning, offering endless flexibility for agricultural or recreational use. The property includes 3 bedrooms of the first level and
Details for 11144 190th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: OM722718
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Akins
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience classic Florida magic tucked along the legendary Rainbow River and yes, you just might want to stay forever. Built in 1953, this warm and soulful riverfront home offers 2 bedrooms and 1.5
Details for 12521 Highway 484, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3997
  8. Acreage: 48.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM714039
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  5. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  6. High School: Dunnellon High School
  7. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Marion Countys renowned horse country, this impressive 48 acre ranch is fully fenced and features two well appointed residencesa 4 bedroom, 3 bath main home and a 2 bedroom, 1
Details for 7970 140th Avenue Option 1, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,599,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $6,399.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 250
  9. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM719952
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Mile Farms 10
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Premier 50+/ Acre Equestrian Farm / 7 Stall barn. This exceptional 50 +/ acre Equestrian property is beautifully situated on a high hill and scenic elevation. Fully equipped for horses and cattle,