1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1924 Shore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 11156
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11151847
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: North River Shores
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spanning more than 200 feet of protected shoreline, this rare double riverfront estate offers an exceptional balance of privacy, scale, and uninterrupted St. Lucie River views. With unobstructed wate
Details for 193 Cocohatchee St, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3279
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Navigable, Rip Rap
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 225073078
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Palm River Shores
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Gulf access!! This exceptional property offers potential AirBnB cash flow. Offering stunning panoramic views and convenient Gulf access, this home is a haven for waterfront enthusiasts. Situated in a
Details for 433 12th St Street Se, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26006684
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: River Shores Estates Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living at Its Finest 433 12th Street SE, Vero Beach Welcome to your private slice of paradise in the heart of Vero Beach. Perfectly positioned on a deep water canal with direct access to
Details for 47 River Ct , NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1293
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 226007616
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Palm River Shores
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience the best of Naples waterfront living in this recently renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering direct Gulf a
Details for 541 Ridgecrest Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 441
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4401
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges,River Front
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8353254
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Peace River Shores Un 1
  5. High School: Charlotte High
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Drastic price reduction! Seller motivated. Make an offer. 150 ft waterfront home and in law quarters. Lot 6 and 7. Main house heated 2237 sq ft and screened lanai 678 sq ft. 3 bed 2 bath, living room,
Details for 186 12th Street Se, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1585
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26002270
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: River Shores
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3BR/2BA home on a private corner lot with no neighbors on either side or behindjust peaceful preserve views. This 1,585 sq ft home features new flooring, fresh paint, a remodeled
Listing Details for 35 River Ct , NAPLES, FL 34110
Land
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $489,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225061829
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Palm River Shores
  5. Provided by: Kaye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the most affordable gulf access home site in Naples! Perfect opportunity for investors or to build your dream home. Naples real estate has seen an average of 6 percent annual growth over the p
Details for 59 River Ct , NAPLES, FL 34110
Land
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $475,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226003496
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Palm River Shores
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! A rare opportunity to own an exceptional .24 acre waterfront lot in the heart of Naples. Boaters dream with approximately 15 minutes direct access to the Gulf of Mexico a
Details for 405 Ridgecrest Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2055
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7521474
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Peace River Shores
  5. Elementary School: East Elementary
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  7. High School: Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living with Rapid Access to Open Water in Peace River Shores Set in the sought after waterfront community of Peace River Shores, this property is a dream basecamp for boaters who value f
Listing Details for 76 Shores Ave, NAPLES, FL 34110
Land
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $445,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225061841
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Palm River Shores
  5. Provided by: Kaye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the most affordable home site off 41! This is the perfect location close to everything Naples has to offer. Perfect opportunity to invest or build your dream home. There is a tear down ho