1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = East Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 157 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 10, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,577,718.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9668
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6391254
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Bella Lago Residence, an architectural statement of refined living in the heart of Clermont, FL. This LAKEFRONT residence captures the essence of modern l
Details for 15016 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 9123
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5106619
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Lake Minneola High
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing an exceptional J.Drewes Signature Model Home within the guard gated community of Bella Collina. This remarkable residence reflects architectural excellence, refined cra
Details for 16146 Pendio Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8320
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105748
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Lake Minneola High
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Offered as Fully Furnished Leaseback. This single story new construction by Bold Signature Homes is a deeply considered luxury residence where architect
Details for 15353 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7608
  8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111386
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Lake Minneola High
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Positioned on the shores of Lake Siena within the guard gated community of Bella Collina, this to be built custom residence by Vogel Building Group presents a rare oppor
Details for 16123 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,997,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8417
  8. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109088
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Lake Minneola High
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing a stunning new construction opportunity in the guard gated community of Bella Collina, located at 16123 Pendio Drive. This thoughtfully designed custom residence blends
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8484
  10. Acreage: 10.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8464950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t
Listing Details for 15544 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8384
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105454
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Lake Minneola High
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Tucked away on a quiet preserve homesite, this extraordinary two story estate unfolds as a private retreat where refined design meets effortless luxury. From the moment you arrive,
Details for 231 Midway Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8643
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8431098
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this elegant Spanish Mediterranean residence, where timeless architecture meets modern luxury on the sparkling Intracoastal waters of Clearwater Bay. Move in ready
Details for 15746 Pendio Dr, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8970
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6354264
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Lake Minneola High
  7. Provided by: CLOCK TOWER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Set within the exclusive guard gated community of Bella Collina, this modern custom estate embodies contemporary design and refined living. Thoughtfully positioned on a preserve lot, the residence spa
Details for 16103 Pendio Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,398,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 261
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8275
  10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5101161
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Lake Minneola High
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This Davila Homes estate in Bella Collina showcases the sought after Scottdale floor plana residence designed to blend timeless architecture with modern luxury. Offering 5 bedrooms