1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Prado
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8184 Old Plantation Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8101
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26000019
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pennock Preserve (aka Prado)
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a rare opportunity to own what may be the finest home in one of Jupiter's most beloved communities. Completely renovated with no expense spared and never lived in since completion, this excep
Details for 19966 Gallberry Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6497
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26011033
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Prado
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a private half acre homesite within the gated community of Prado in Jupiter, this sought after Alexandria model with a coastal exterior offers 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and a 3 car garage across t
Details for 8150 Grassy Hollow Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6581
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11165317
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Prado
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the exclusive gated community of Prado, this 2017 CBS, Coastal residence offers space, privacy and the lifestyle Jupiter is known for with the added convenience of PBI Airport/West Palm
Details for 8176 Red Root Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7586
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26006671
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Prado
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Prado is an exclusive gated community in Jupiter. If you're looking for security, privacy & beauty this home has it all! Sitting on over half an acre & backing up to a nature preserve, this estate hom
Details for 19822 Watergrass Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $673.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4154
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11165518
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Prado
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living at 19822 SE Water Grass Way, nestled in the prestigious Prado enclave of Jupiter. Located on a cul de sac, this spacious estate offers seamless luxury, featuring a spacious o
Details for 11034 Malaga Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2424
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8477208
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Del Prado Imperial
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this impeccably updated, truly move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Del Prado neighborhood of Largojust a quick 5 minute drive to t
Details for 13691 Serena Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $616,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2739
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8506261
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Del Prado Imperial
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your Florida pool home retreat in the highly desirable Del Prado neighborhood of Largo. This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with near
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 885
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Anderson & Carr
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available! This unique corner unit 1 bedroom/1.5 bathroom plus den boasts 10 ft ceilings! This oversized floor plan includes a large primary bedroom and huge walk in closet! The half bathroom i
Details for 304 Los Prados  304, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1250
  9. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8439202
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Los Prados Condo
  5. Building: Los Prados Condo
  6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  8. High School: Countryside High PN
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement for this Safety Harbor Move in Ready gem! Fully furnished, so just unpack your bags and make yourself at home. Experience tranquil pond views from the front patio of this beaut
Details for 18041 Biscayne Boulevard 503, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 356
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10505131
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Del Prado
  5. Building: Del Prado
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Concierge
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into sunshine and style with this beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Aventura! This bright and modern residence features a spacious open layout, a sleek updated kitchen