1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Prado Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 885
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Anderson & Carr
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available! This unique corner unit 1 bedroom/1.5 bathroom plus den boasts 10 ft ceilings! This oversized floor plan includes a large primary bedroom and huge walk in closet! The half bathroom i
Details for 304 Los Prados  304, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1250
  9. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8439202
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Los Prados Condo
  5. Building: Los Prados Condo
  6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  8. High School: Countryside High PN
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement for this Safety Harbor Move in Ready gem! Fully furnished, so just unpack your bags and make yourself at home. Experience tranquil pond views from the front patio of this beaut
Details for 334 Los Prados Drive 421, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1125
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8433246
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Los Prados Condo
  5. Building: Los Prados Condo
  6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  8. High School: Countryside High PN
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Los Prados where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Safety Harbor! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is tucked within a quiet, park like community and sits on high e
Details for 247 Los Prados Drive 1123, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1020
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8396204
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Los Prados Condo
  5. Building: Los Prados Condo
  6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  8. High School: Countryside High PN
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wow! Canopy Views & Coastal Charm in Coveted Safety Harbor! Welcome home to your Oasis in the treetops! This charming 2 story, 2 bedroom, 1 bath Corner Condo in the beloved Los Prados Community is bu
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 519, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26019223
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to live in a bright corner unit at The Prado, one of downtown West Palm Beach's most desirable full service buildings. This residence features an open and airy layout with abundant na
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 644, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1118
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166611
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury in downtown West Palm Beach! This elegant two bedroom, two bath condo is flooded with natural light and contemporary finishes. Relax on the exclusive rooftop, featuring a pool and ho
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 257, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1138
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025854
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located on second floor easy access to outside, pet friendly w/dog park. Spacious 2 bed/2 bath split floor plan. Unit offers 1138 Sq ft of sun filled living in the heart of Downtown WPB. East facing
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 659, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 781
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: CGI Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience upscale luxury living in this fully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo, thoughtfully designed with the finest modern furnishings and finishes. Enjoy cooking in a state of the art kitchen fea
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 720, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1258
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11165159
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Preferred General Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Pool View unit, Extra large & wide Living/Dining Area. Off Season Lease Available starting 6/1/26 to 12/14/26. Tastefully Turnkey Furnished, HD TV's in all rooms. Relax on Private Balcony overlo
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 534, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1118
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Preferred General Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Prado condo, Great location, Walk to everything! Available 7/1/26 for leases within 7/1/26 to 10/30/26 timeframe (no annual or high season available). Prime unit Amenity level on Pool Deck! Fully Turn