Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ponderosa
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,900
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3208
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8457340
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Of Shore Acres
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4148
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Ponderosa
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,360,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3972
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021620
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Loggers Run / Ponderosa
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3072
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4676148
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Ponderosa
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $92.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7884588
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $178,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $187,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1266
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6365638
- County: MARION
- City: FORT MC COY
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Ponderosa
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $111.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 12/08/25
- Days On Market: 226
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1392
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7879204
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $88.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1590
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: W7884734
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $72.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8491653
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $133,900.00
- Price sqft: $83.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $126,900
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1606
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7883247
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS
- DMCA Notice