Searching on:
- School = West Boca Raton
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $694.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 587
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 10800
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11025755
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Grande
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $734.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11118126
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 11
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $560.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023708
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 8
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $470.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4785
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026257
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 4
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11149513
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club Ph 2
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,609,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5331
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11134908
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Falls The Estates
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3521
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26011018
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Harbour Springs At Mission Bay
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,479,999.00
- Price sqft: $351.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4215
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26018856
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Falls Par P
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Listy
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,479,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025372
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Falls
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11163293
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice