1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Point O Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6440 Trails Of Foxford Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3471
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11163895
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Of Woods Pud
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath saltwater pool home with a spacious loft, built in 2021 and loaded with upscale upgrades. Featuring quartz countertops throughout, soft close cabinetry, custom built in cl
Details for 6380 Trails Of Foxford Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3483
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26018471
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Of Woods Pud
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional lakefront home, built in 2020 and featuring a special edition design from the original builder. Proudly owned and meticulously maintained by its original owners, this resid
Details for 6680 Pointe Of Woods Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26013940
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Solcera Pointe Of Woods
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 story home in the gated community of Solcera features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms with a spacious loft and 2 car garage. Built in 2021 with well appointed upgrades throughout. If you
Details for 6451 Trails Of Foxford Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2317
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11142975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Of Woods Pud
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: NextGen Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Mattamy Homes built residence in the gated community of Solcera offers a sophisticated blend of modern construction, understated luxury, and effortless single level living. Quality CBS constructi
Details for 9103 Aqua Vista Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2353
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8486586
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Point O Woods
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary School
  6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This waterfront gem, nestled in a cul de sac, features direct access to the scenic Tsala Apopka Chain of Lakes. Bonuses include: Roof 2017, AC 2024, large metal shed + 30 amp RV service installed. Enj
Details for 9689 White Egret Path, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722372
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: The Moorings At Point Of Woods
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary School
  6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2023 built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, offering 1,754 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the desirable Moorings Point of Woods
Details for 201 Golf Harbor Path, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2430
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8503301
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Moorings At Point O Woods
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary School
  6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on Golf Harbor Path in the Moorings, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers just under 1,800 square feet of comfortable living space, along with a 2 car garage and a versatile bonus room that
Details for 127 Golf Harbor Path, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $323,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2668
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM723512
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Moorings At Point O Woods Ph 0
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary School
  6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and nicely updated, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage waterfront home located in the desirable deed restricted community of the Moorings will not disappoint. The updated kitchen
Details for 76 Heron Creek Loop, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1545
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM709696
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Moorings At Point O Woods
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary School
  6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the dream of calling this beautiful community of the Moorings at Point O Woods home. This beautiful 3/2/1 canal front home offers plenty of room to spread out and/or host guests comfortably.
Details for 9317 Crescent Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1648
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM723394
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Point O Woods
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary School
  6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a desirable area of Inverness, this home sits on a spacious corner lot just one block from the beautiful Tsala Apopka Chain of Lakes, offering convenient access to boating, fishing, and out