1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Leisure Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5520 Pine Tree Point, LECANTO, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 9.87 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6370029
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Acres
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary School
  6. Middle School: Lecanto Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: ENGEL&VOELKERS MELB BEACHSIDE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare opportunity to own nearly 10 acres in Lecanto with two parcel addresses included (5520 & 5470 S Pine Tree Pt). Dairy farm featuring a main house 3B
Details for 5520 Pine Tree Point, LECANTO, FL 34461
Commercial
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bldg sqft: 2800
  7. Acreage: 9.87 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6374113
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Acres
  5. Provided by: ENGEL&VOELKERS MELB BEACHSIDE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1590 Peaceful Lane N, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2382
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8449176
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Acres
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location!!! Perfectly nestled between eagle lake parks, highland recreation center, just minutes to shopping, dining & entertainment, and only 10 minutes from the beaches is where
Details for 1105 James Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.84 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2702
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2026012568
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Acres
  5. Provided by: All American Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, 2020 bult home situated on a spacious half acre lot at the end of a quiet dead end street in Lehigh Acres. This spacious and airy 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,167 sq. ft of living space
Details for 771 Dudley Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2909
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2025023813
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Acres
  5. Elementary School: LE
  6. Middle School: VETERANS PARK ACADEMY
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Chez Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner lot home in Lehigh Acres! This 3BR/2BA residence with a 3 car garage offers approx. 2,100 SF of living space and is conveniently located near major roads and just minutes from I 75 an
Details for 3301 2nd St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $243,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1248
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2025017589
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Acres
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3301 2nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971a fantastic opportunity in the heart of Lehigh Acres! This charming single family home sits on a spacious lot, offering plenty of room for outdoor activ
Details for 4710 Village Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1272
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: L4960652
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Acres
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakeland Living Made Simple. Theres just something about this homeTucked away on Village Dr, this charming property offers a clean, comfortable space with just the right touch of warmth and simplicity
Details for 5021 Adventure Point, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1196
  7. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2259068
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Acres Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy modern living, Peaceful surroundings, and comfort in this 2024 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a fully fenced yard and room to grow in Homosassa with a one year warranty. The interior offers a
Details for 4350 Songbird Drive, LECANTO, FL 34461
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4661987
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Acres
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary School
  6. Middle School: Lecanto Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: 365 REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home nestled on 0.52 acres in the peaceful community of Lecanto, FL. Inside, an open living area flows seamlessly into the dining space and kitchen, cre
Details for 3948 Klett Path, LECANTO, FL 34461
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8481326
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Acres
  5. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
TOTALLY REMODELED and ready for its new owner. This 3/2 mobile home has been tastefully updated with new luxury vinyl flooring throughout. Freshly painted. BRAND NEW kitchen cabinets, stone counters a