Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33811
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 885
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
- Bldg sqft: 5593
- Acreage: 16.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6162828
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Steeplechase Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $714.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bldg sqft: 3079
- Acreage: 6.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: L4959325
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Waring Estates
- Provided by: 360 PERSPECTIVE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 293
- Acreage: 2.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4954647
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Provided by: 360 PERSPECTIVE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,490,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Acreage: 3.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4954992
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Parkway Corporate Center
- Provided by: SHAWN R MCDONALD REALTYGRP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2820
- Acreage: 9.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: L4959615
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Poley Creek
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry Middle
- High School: Mulberry High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bldg sqft: 6540
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8487696
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Provided by: JACK T. GIBBS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $829,000
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 248
- Bldg sqft: 5800
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: L4955584
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Waring Indust Park Ph 03
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $830,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3922
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4958362
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- High School: George Jenkins High
- Provided by: PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $790,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3071
- Acreage: 6.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8475065
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bldg sqft: 8591
- Acreage: 0.96 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: L4958472
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Provided by: RHODES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice