1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakes Tr 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11820 State Road 54, ODESSA, FL 33556
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 390
  4. Bldg sqft: 10000
  5. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8375281
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Xings
  5. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now available: a recently constructed 10,000 square foot retail building featuring Dollar Tree as the anchor tenant, located in the heart of Odessa, FL, just off the high traffic corridor of State Roa
Details for 9227 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.25 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3287
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226009323
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9227 Troon Lake Drivean exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated residence in one of Naples most sought after gated communities. Perfectly positioned to capture tranquil lake v
Details for 9239 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.74 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3389
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 226018795
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Troon Lakes neighborhood of Pelican Marsh, this classy, professionally decorated and remodeled 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath, sunshine filled home offers just under 2,500 sq ft of picturesque
Details for 9134 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3320
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226007643
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
$45,000 PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Welcome to Troon Lakes...a charming enclave nestled in the heart of Pelican Marsh. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath residence combines coastal elegance
Listing Details for 101 Lake Hobbs Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 557
  3. Acreage: 7.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8316700
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
  6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
8 +/ acres of vacant land. Current zoning ASC 1, property is ready for development.
Details for 9301 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2813
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226011328
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This extremely private waterfront villa is in the charming enclave of Troon Lakes in Pelican Marsh at end of a cul de sac. The peaceful, idyllic lakeside setting has mature tropical vegetation secludi
Details for 1112 17th Way 1112, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: F10539341
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Treasure Village
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA FEES + Ultra Modern Updates. Largest home in an exclusive 3 unit community with 2,800+ sq ft under air. This 3 bed, 3.5 bath end unit includes a private garage and offers rare privacy with walk
Details for 9190 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2474
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Waterfront Type: None
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 224095561
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Villa in Troon Lakes, Pelican Marsh Discover the allure of Troon Lakes, a sought after villa neighborhood in Pelican Marsh. This beautifully landscaped community offers an exceptional loca
Details for 6982 Rolling Gardens Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5392
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402424
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss your final opportunity to own the exceptional Palmer plan backing to a beautiful park area in Trinity Lakes! Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality in this exquisi
Details for 12312 Lake Blvd, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3833
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8500091
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Trinity Lakes
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't wait on this stunning lakefront home. This incredible home sits on a gorgeous lake with million dollar views from your resort like pool/backyard area. Newer (2017) home boasts a wide open layout