1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Troon Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9227 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.25 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3287
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226009323
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9227 Troon Lake Drivean exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated residence in one of Naples most sought after gated communities. Perfectly positioned to capture tranquil lake v
Details for 9239 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.74 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3389
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 226018795
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Troon Lakes neighborhood of Pelican Marsh, this classy, professionally decorated and remodeled 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath, sunshine filled home offers just under 2,500 sq ft of picturesque
Details for 9134 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3320
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226007643
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
$45,000 PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Welcome to Troon Lakes...a charming enclave nestled in the heart of Pelican Marsh. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath residence combines coastal elegance
Details for 9301 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2813
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226011328
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This extremely private waterfront villa is in the charming enclave of Troon Lakes in Pelican Marsh at end of a cul de sac. The peaceful, idyllic lakeside setting has mature tropical vegetation secludi
Details for 9190 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2474
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Waterfront Type: None
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 224095561
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Villa in Troon Lakes, Pelican Marsh Discover the allure of Troon Lakes, a sought after villa neighborhood in Pelican Marsh. This beautifully landscaped community offers an exceptional loca
Details for 9190 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2474
  6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226003005
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
POSSIBLE LEASE PURCHASE AVAILABLE. Charming Villa in Troon Lakes, Pelican Marsh Discover the allure of Troon Lakes, a sought after villa neighborhood in Pelican Marsh. This beautifully landscaped com