1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kensington Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4811 Keeneland Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4371
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6399666
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional five bedroom, four bathroom home spanning 3,478 square feet of luxurious living space in a prime centrally located gated community. This recently renovated masterpiece feat
Details for 4866 Keeneland Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4711
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5138216
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price adjustment. Welcome to kensington park, a gated, luxurious community with approximately 138 households, nestled in the distinguished dr. Phillips area on the west side of orlando. Dr. Phillips i
Details for 5026 50th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $788,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4114
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC539919
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot Elem School
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
  7. High School: Gainesville High School AL
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath estate. Located in the desirable Kensington Park neighborhood off of Millhopper Road, this home is just minutes from everyday convenien
Details for 4158 Prudence Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3317
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4689465
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Elementary School: Gocio Elementary
  6. Middle School: Booker Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the established Kensington Park community, this beautifully updated four bedroom, three bath residence with a pool offers a thoughtfully designed single level layout with a desirable split
Details for 3946 Omega Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2745
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8475117
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Provided by: BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained Sarasota home, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac and offering the space, flexibility, and privacy today's bu
Details for 1055 Kensington Park Drive 812, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2361
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6374195
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park Ph 2
  5. Building: Kensington Park Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Spring Lake Elementary
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
  8. High School: Lyman High
  9. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
SPACIOUS GROUND FLOOR CONDOMINIUM LOCATED IN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS BEST KEPT SECRET!!! This beautiful, meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium has over 1900 square feet of living area inclu
Details for 3876 Prudence Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $332,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1466
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: A4688372
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Elementary School: Gocio Elementary
  6. Middle School: Booker Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: VUE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Kensington park where we have no hoa rules and no hoa fees! Location, location, location... Near utc, shopping, downtown, beaches and i 75! Bonus: you have a new park/playground was just installed on
Details for 1055 Kensington Park Drive 205, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1947
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6400034
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park Condo
  5. Building: Kensington Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spring Lake Elementary
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
  8. High School: Lyman High
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering a spacious and airy open concept design. Natural light pours in through three lar
Details for 1055 Kensington Park Drive 808, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1971
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6401662
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park Ph 2
  5. Building: Kensington Park Ph 2
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, MOVE IN ready 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath condo in the desired gated community of Kensington Park where thoughtful updates, peaceful surroundings, and community amenities come together effortlessly
Details for 4955 Knightsbridge Circle N, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32244
Townhome
  1. Price: $217,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1408
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC317525
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32244
  4. Subdivision: 04230 Kensington Park
  5. Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
No HOA or CDD and ready to move in. This townhome has vinyl plank flooring throughout. Granite countertops and even an added grilling station in the back yard. This home has a bedroom on the first flo