Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32244
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 244
- Acreage: 8.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC533877
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32244
- Subdivision: Jax Heights Sec
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bldg sqft: 9120
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: GC537498
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32244
- Subdivision: Comm Of Old Moore
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $499,000.00
- Days On Market: 192
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535122
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32244
- Subdivision: Jacksonville Heights
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2231
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8471219
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32244
- Subdivision: Jax Heights Sec
- Provided by: BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2687
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11138193
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32244
- Subdivision: Gentle Woods
- Provided by: Gold Crown Unlimited, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5144147
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32244
- Subdivision: Highland Lke On Argyle 06
- Provided by: DGL REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $217,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1408
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC317525
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32244
- Subdivision: 04230 Kensington Park
- Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $187,500.00
- Price sqft: $141.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,990
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1322
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: S5143686
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32244
- Subdivision: Oak Hill
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $184,500.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC537237
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32244
- Subdivision: Jax Heights Sec
- Provided by: CB ISAAC REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11155701
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32244
- Subdivision: Whispering Pines Unit 01
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice