1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Park Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17611 Marco Island Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2144
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2026016051
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
  5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled and move in ready, this elevated concrete block home offers a fresh, modern feel throughout. Extensive updates completed in 2023 include a new roof and skylight, a tankless water
Details for 17630 Heron Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.87 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2134
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 226016814
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
  5. Provided by: Local Real Estate LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Welcome to your private slice of southwest florida paradise! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath pool home offers
Details for 6641 Rolland Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.36 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2163
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2026009464
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
  5. Elementary School: RAYMA C PAGE
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE
  7. High School: SOUTH FT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Island Park Village! Rare opportunity to own a single family residence within a condo community enjoy the privacy of a detached home with the convenience of low maintenance living. Thi
Details for 17593 Osprey Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.91 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1606
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 226007871
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Affordable seasonal or year round villa located in the 55+ section of Island Park Village. This attached villa sits in a quiet Old Florida style community surrounded by mature palms, pines, and native
Details for 17754 Grande Bayou Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.90 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1768
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 225058926
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
  5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely Renovated Like New! | Seller Financing Available | Lowest HOA in the Community This beautifully updated 2 bed / 2 bath home in Island Park is move in ready with upgrades throughout fea
Details for 17503 Village Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.19 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1606
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026014080
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
  5. Elementary School: CHOICE
  6. Middle School: CHOICE
  7. High School: CHOICE
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated unit offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and location in highly desirable South Fort Myers. Featuring high ceilings and a newer roof, the home has been completely reme
Details for 17658 Osprey Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.63 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1079
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026019359
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
  5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 villa plus covered garage with electric door. Located in the prestigious "island park village", a 55+ with full amenities in a gated and safe community. Must see it!!! Totally remodeled
Details for 17623 Osprey Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.86 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1506
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026006936
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
  5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated, villa in the desirable 55+ Island Park Village community. Offering 1,235 sq. ft. under air, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with an attached one car ga
Details for 17594 Osprey Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.59 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1079
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2025017631
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
  5. Provided by: Home Hunters USA, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW !! Remodeled 2/2 with garage for $99,900 in South Ft. Myers!!! Beautiful Community with lush landscaping, beautiful Club House, pool, spa, tennis courts & more!! One LOWEST priced unit in the Com
Details for 17719 Island Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $51.71 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1837
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2026014939
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
  5. Provided by: Realty World-C Bagans 1st
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine the possibilities! This detached unit is nestled in the 55+ community of Island Park Village. It is located on an oversized corner lot with natural preserve views from the back lanai. The floo